Skip to main content

1901 Burnet St

TX · Bexar County
A1Updated daily
720 sq ft
Built 1959
0.22 acres
APN: 01330-010-0080
--
Bed / Bath
720
Sq Ft
1959
Year Built
New Union Missionary Baptist Church
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
A1
Year Built
1959
Living Area
720 sq ft
Lot Size
0.22 acres
Stories
1
Land Use Code
A1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$172,120
Price / Sq Ft
$239
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1901 Burnet St

This a1 property is located in Bexar County, Texas. Built in 1959, the property sits on a 0.22-acre lot and features 720 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by New Union Missionary Baptist Church.

Bexar County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 1901  Burnet St
Unlock this property