Skip to main content

9919 Alexa Pl

TX · Bexar County
A1Updated daily
1,386 sq ft
Built 1998
0.14 acres
APN: 17639-027-0270
--
Bed / Bath
1,386
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
Martinez Family Revocable Living Trust
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
A1
Year Built
1998
Living Area
1,386 sq ft
Lot Size
0.14 acres
Stories
1
Land Use Code
A1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$222,570
Price / Sq Ft
$161
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 9919 Alexa Pl

This a1 property is located in Bexar County, Texas. Built in 1998, the property sits on a 0.14-acre lot and features 1,386 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Martinez Family Revocable Living Trust.

Bexar County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 9919  Alexa Pl
Unlock this property