Skip to main content

1011 Sw 30 Ave

Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 · Broward County
Light ManufacturingUpdated daily
19,719 sq ft
Built 1996
0.47 acres
APN: 484210060091
--
Bed / Bath
19,719
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
Ainsworth Game Technology Inc
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Light Manufacturing
Year Built
1996
Living Area
19,719 sq ft
Lot Size
0.47 acres
Land Use Code
00
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$2,903,160
Price / Sq Ft
$147
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1011 Sw 30 Ave, Deerfield Beach FL

This light manufacturing property is located in Broward County, Florida. Built in 1996, the property sits on a 0.47-acre lot and features 19,719 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Ainsworth Game Technology Inc.

Broward County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 1011 Sw 30 Ave, Deerfield Beach
Unlock this property