Skip to main content

1210 Sw 10 Ter

Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 · Broward County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
1,425 sq ft
Built 1974
0.18 acres
APN: 484212250030
--
Bed / Bath
1,425
Sq Ft
1974
Year Built
Baker Property Group Llc
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1974
Living Area
1,425 sq ft
Lot Size
0.18 acres
Land Use Code
00
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$347,930
Price / Sq Ft
$244
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1210 Sw 10 Ter, Deerfield Beach FL

This single family residential property is located in Broward County, Florida. Built in 1974, the property sits on a 0.18-acre lot and features 1,425 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Baker Property Group Llc.

Broward County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 1210 Sw 10 Ter, Deerfield Beach
Unlock this property