Skip to main content

1430-1432 Nw 93 Ter

Coral Springs, FL 33071 · Broward County
Multi-Family (<10 Units)Updated daily
3,022 sq ft
Built 1979
0.31 acres
APN: 484128011540
--
Bed / Bath
3,022
Sq Ft
1979
Year Built
J & M All Services Le Pharemag
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Multi-Family (<10 Units)
Year Built
1979
Living Area
3,022 sq ft
Lot Size
0.31 acres
Land Use Code
00
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$704,930
Price / Sq Ft
$233
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1430-1432 Nw 93 Ter, Coral Springs FL

This multi-family (<10 units) property is located in Broward County, Florida. Built in 1979, the property sits on a 0.31-acre lot and features 3,022 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by J & M All Services Le Pharemag.

Broward County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 1430-1432 Nw 93 Ter, Coral Springs
Unlock this property