Skip to main content

309 Ne 35 Ct

Oakland Park, FL 33334 · Broward County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
1,666 sq ft
Built 2007
0.09 acres
APN: 494222060200
--
Bed / Bath
1,666
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
Max Allen Miller Liv Tr
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2007
Living Area
1,666 sq ft
Lot Size
0.09 acres
Land Use Code
00
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$453,910
Price / Sq Ft
$272
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 309 Ne 35 Ct, Oakland Park FL

This single family residential property is located in Broward County, Florida. Built in 2007, the property sits on a 0.09-acre lot and features 1,666 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Max Allen Miller Liv Tr.

Broward County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 309 Ne 35 Ct, Oakland Park
Unlock this property