Skip to main content

3581 Nw 35 St

Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309 · Broward County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
1,436 sq ft
Built 1961
0.16 acres
APN: 494219020240
--
Bed / Bath
1,436
Sq Ft
1961
Year Built
Scott,George Jr Le
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1961
Living Area
1,436 sq ft
Lot Size
0.16 acres
Land Use Code
00
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$367,000
Price / Sq Ft
$256
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 3581 Nw 35 St, Lauderdale Lakes FL

This single family residential property is located in Broward County, Florida. Built in 1961, the property sits on a 0.16-acre lot and features 1,436 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Scott,George Jr Le.

Broward County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 3581 Nw 35 St, Lauderdale Lakes
Unlock this property