Skip to main content

741 Nw 15 Way

Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 · Broward County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
742 sq ft
Built 1951
0.13 acres
APN: 504204280020
--
Bed / Bath
742
Sq Ft
1951
Year Built
Gabriela'S Investment Llc
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1951
Living Area
742 sq ft
Lot Size
0.13 acres
Land Use Code
00
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$204,470
Price / Sq Ft
$276
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 741 Nw 15 Way, Fort Lauderdale FL

This single family residential property is located in Broward County, Florida. Built in 1951, the property sits on a 0.13-acre lot and features 742 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Gabriela'S Investment Llc.

Broward County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 741 Nw 15 Way, Fort Lauderdale
Unlock this property