Skip to main content

853 Ne 63 St

Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 · Broward County
Mobile HomeUpdated daily
575 sq ft
Built 1965
0.08 acres
APN: 494211090890
--
Bed / Bath
575
Sq Ft
1965
Year Built
Manoli Family Ltd Partnership
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Mobile Home
Year Built
1965
Living Area
575 sq ft
Lot Size
0.08 acres
Land Use Code
00
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$55,700
Price / Sq Ft
$97
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 853 Ne 63 St, Fort Lauderdale FL

This mobile home property is located in Broward County, Florida. Built in 1965, the property sits on a 0.08-acre lot and features 575 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Manoli Family Ltd Partnership.

Broward County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 853 Ne 63 St, Fort Lauderdale
Unlock this property