Skip to main content

100 W Grant St Unit 3066

Orlando, FL 32806 · Orange County
CondominiumUpdated daily
1,110 sq ft
Built 2009
3.72 acres
APN: 022329515103066
--
Bed / Bath
1,110
Sq Ft
2009
Year Built
Trea 100 West Grant Street Llc
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Condominium
Year Built
2009
Living Area
1,110 sq ft
Lot Size
3.72 acres
Land Use Code
03
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$164,830
Price / Sq Ft
$148
Owner
Trea 100 West Grant Street Llc
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 100 W Grant St Unit 3066, Orlando FL

This condominium property is located in Orange County, Florida. Built in 2009, the property sits on a 3.72-acre lot and features 1,110 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Trea 100 West Grant Street Llc.

Orange County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.