Skip to main content

1615 Wilmar Ave

Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 · Pinellas County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
1,371 sq ft
Built 2020
0.16 acres
APN: 15 27 01 00882 003 0020
--
Bed / Bath
1,371
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
Phillips, Jay Aaron
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2020
Living Area
1,371 sq ft
Lot Size
0.16 acres
Stories
1
Land Use Code
10
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$345,776
Price / Sq Ft
$252
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1615 Wilmar Ave, Tarpon Springs FL

This single family residential property is located in Pinellas County, Florida. Built in 2020, the property sits on a 0.16-acre lot and features 1,371 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Phillips, Jay Aaron.

Pinellas County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.