Skip to main content

615 Riverside Dr

Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 · Pinellas County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
1,786 sq ft
Built 1964
0.22 acres
APN: 15 27 11 87786 005 0190
--
Bed / Bath
1,786
Sq Ft
1964
Year Built
Raptis Living Trust
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1964
Living Area
1,786 sq ft
Lot Size
0.22 acres
Stories
1
Land Use Code
10
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$300,009
Price / Sq Ft
$168
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 615 Riverside Dr, Tarpon Springs FL

This single family residential property is located in Pinellas County, Florida. Built in 1964, the property sits on a 0.22-acre lot and features 1,786 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Raptis Living Trust.

Pinellas County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.