Skip to main content

1005 W Russell Pl

TX · Bexar County
A1Updated daily
1,317 sq ft
Built 1925
0.14 acres
APN: 01868-036-0190
--
Bed / Bath
1,317
Sq Ft
1925
Year Built
Billy The Dog Investments Ii Llc
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
A1
Year Built
1925
Living Area
1,317 sq ft
Lot Size
0.14 acres
Stories
1
Land Use Code
A1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$160,000
Price / Sq Ft
$121
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1005 W Russell Pl

This a1 property is located in Bexar County, Texas. Built in 1925, the property sits on a 0.14-acre lot and features 1,317 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Billy The Dog Investments Ii Llc.

Bexar County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 1005 W Russell Pl
Unlock this property