Skip to main content

1431 Culebra Rd

TX · Bexar County
F1Updated daily
2,300 sq ft
Built 2013
0.49 acres
APN: 02069-017-0400
--
Bed / Bath
2,300
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
Store Master Funding Vii Llc
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
F1
Year Built
2013
Living Area
2,300 sq ft
Lot Size
0.49 acres
Land Use Code
F1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$684,200
Price / Sq Ft
$297
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1431 Culebra Rd

This f1 property is located in Bexar County, Texas. Built in 2013, the property sits on a 0.49-acre lot and features 2,300 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Store Master Funding Vii Llc.

Bexar County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 1431  Culebra Rd
Unlock this property