Skip to main content

342 W Houston St

TX · Bexar County
F1Updated daily
4,320 sq ft
Built 1935
0.21 acres
APN: 00105-000-0100
--
Bed / Bath
4,320
Sq Ft
1935
Year Built
Kylitis Constantinos And Helen Revocable Trust
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
F1
Year Built
1935
Living Area
4,320 sq ft
Lot Size
0.21 acres
Land Use Code
F1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,100,000
Price / Sq Ft
$255
Owner
Kylitis Constantinos And Helen Revocable Trust
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 342 W Houston St

This f1 property is located in Bexar County, Texas. Built in 1935, the property sits on a 0.21-acre lot and features 4,320 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Kylitis Constantinos And Helen Revocable Trust.

Bexar County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 342 W Houston St
Unlock this property