Skip to main content

402 W Nueva

TX · Bexar County
F3Updated daily
52,475 sq ft
Built 1970
2.70 acres
APN: 13608-000-0031
--
Bed / Bath
52,475
Sq Ft
1970
Year Built
Brazos De Santos Partners Ltd
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
F3
Year Built
1970
Living Area
52,475 sq ft
Lot Size
2.70 acres
Land Use Code
F3
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$8,610,360
Price / Sq Ft
$164
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 402 W Nueva

This f3 property is located in Bexar County, Texas. Built in 1970, the property sits on a 2.70-acre lot and features 52,475 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Brazos De Santos Partners Ltd.

Bexar County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 402 W Nueva
Unlock this property