Skip to main content

504 King William

TX · Bexar County
A1Updated daily
5,981 sq ft
Built 1883
0.45 acres
APN: 00749-008-0091
--
Bed / Bath
5,981
Sq Ft
1883
Year Built
Laurel Heights Family Irrevocable Trust
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
A1
Year Built
1883
Living Area
5,981 sq ft
Lot Size
0.45 acres
Stories
2
Land Use Code
A1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,975,000
Price / Sq Ft
$330
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 504 King William

This a1 property is located in Bexar County, Texas. Built in 1883, the property sits on a 0.45-acre lot and features 5,981 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Laurel Heights Family Irrevocable Trust.

Bexar County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 504  King William
Unlock this property