Skip to main content

523 Burnet St

TX · Bexar County
A1Updated daily
1,699 sq ft
Built 1920
0.22 acres
APN: 00537-022-0130
--
Bed / Bath
1,699
Sq Ft
1920
Year Built
Wagner Springs Ranch Llc Series Burnet
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
A1
Year Built
1920
Living Area
1,699 sq ft
Lot Size
0.22 acres
Stories
1
Land Use Code
A1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$300,000
Price / Sq Ft
$177
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 523 Burnet St

This a1 property is located in Bexar County, Texas. Built in 1920, the property sits on a 0.22-acre lot and features 1,699 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Wagner Springs Ranch Llc Series Burnet.

Bexar County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 523  Burnet St
Unlock this property