Skip to main content

944 W Woodlawn Ave

TX · Bexar County
A1Updated daily
3,198 sq ft
Built 1918
0.18 acres
APN: 01852-044-0010
--
Bed / Bath
3,198
Sq Ft
1918
Year Built
Arrech Gisela B
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
A1
Year Built
1918
Living Area
3,198 sq ft
Lot Size
0.18 acres
Stories
2
Land Use Code
A1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$325,000
Price / Sq Ft
$102
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 944 W Woodlawn Ave

This a1 property is located in Bexar County, Texas. Built in 1918, the property sits on a 0.18-acre lot and features 3,198 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Arrech Gisela B.

Bexar County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 944 W Woodlawn Ave
Unlock this property