Skip to main content

1018 Mt Auburn Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
1,783 sq ft
Built 1947
APN: 00000165061000000
--
Bed / Bath
1,783
Sq Ft
1947
Year Built
Williams William G &
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1947
Living Area
1,783 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$358,400
Price / Sq Ft
$201
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1018 Mt Auburn Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1947, and features 1,783 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Williams William G &.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 1018 Mt Auburn Ave
Unlock this property