Skip to main content

1639 Herald St

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
1,998 sq ft
Built 2007
APN: 00000201064000000
--
Bed / Bath
1,998
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
Felder Marquerite
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
2007
Living Area
1,998 sq ft
Land Use Code
6
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$402,880
Price / Sq Ft
$202
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1639 Herald St

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 2007, and features 1,998 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Felder Marquerite.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 1639 Herald St
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market