Skip to main content

4633 Afton St

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
1,517 sq ft
Built 2001
APN: 002299001607C0000
--
Bed / Bath
1,517
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
Ngo Hung Vi &
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
2001
Living Area
1,517 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$513,580
Price / Sq Ft
$339
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 4633 Afton St

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 2001, and features 1,517 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Ngo Hung Vi &.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 4633 Afton St
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market
Median home value$317,080