Skip to main content

5007 Linder Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
400 sq ft
Built 1916
APN: 00000219508000000
--
Bed / Bath
400
Sq Ft
1916
Year Built
Love Chapel Missionary Baptist Church
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1916
Living Area
400 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$77,990
Price / Sq Ft
$195
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5007 Linder Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1916, and features 400 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Love Chapel Missionary Baptist Church.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5007 Linder Ave
Unlock this property