Skip to main content

5015 Mission Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
2,435 sq ft
Built 2014
APN: 00000193039000100
--
Bed / Bath
2,435
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
Blankenship Lynn D
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
2014
Living Area
2,435 sq ft
Land Use Code
6
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$828,650
Price / Sq Ft
$340
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5015 Mission Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 2014, and features 2,435 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Blankenship Lynn D.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5015 Mission Ave
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market