Skip to main content

5018 Marne St

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
1,744 sq ft
Built 1952
APN: 00000219409000000
--
Bed / Bath
1,744
Sq Ft
1952
Year Built
Solis Arcadio Valdez
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1952
Living Area
1,744 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$203,570
Price / Sq Ft
$117
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5018 Marne St

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1952, and features 1,744 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Solis Arcadio Valdez.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5018 Marne St
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market