Skip to main content

5114 Marne St

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
807 sq ft
Built 1937
APN: 00000219352000000
--
Bed / Bath
807
Sq Ft
1937
Year Built
Perez Felix Morales &
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1937
Living Area
807 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$112,200
Price / Sq Ft
$139
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5114 Marne St

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1937, and features 807 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Perez Felix Morales &.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5114 Marne St
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market