Skip to main content

5419 Mercedes Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
2,710 sq ft
Built 1930
APN: 00000205627000000
--
Bed / Bath
2,710
Sq Ft
1930
Year Built
Owens Charles Ii & Amanda N
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1930
Living Area
2,710 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$869,710
Price / Sq Ft
$321
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5419 Mercedes Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1930, and features 2,710 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Owens Charles Ii & Amanda N.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5419 Mercedes Ave
Unlock this property