Skip to main content

5426 Mercedes Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
2,184 sq ft
Built 1918
APN: 00000205660000000
--
Bed / Bath
2,184
Sq Ft
1918
Year Built
Simon John Arthur &
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1918
Living Area
2,184 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$804,760
Price / Sq Ft
$368
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5426 Mercedes Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1918, and features 2,184 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Simon John Arthur &.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5426 Mercedes Ave
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market