Skip to main content

5523 Monticello Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
3,446 sq ft
Built 1996
APN: 00000203956000000
--
Bed / Bath
3,446
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
Silva Elizabeth &
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1996
Living Area
3,446 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,121,630
Price / Sq Ft
$325
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5523 Monticello Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1996, and features 3,446 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Silva Elizabeth &.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5523 Monticello Ave
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market