Skip to main content

5920 Junius St

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
2,212 sq ft
Built 1980
APN: 00000168523000000
--
Bed / Bath
2,212
Sq Ft
1980
Year Built
Forbes Lindsay
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1980
Living Area
2,212 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$665,070
Price / Sq Ft
$301
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5920 Junius St

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1980, and features 2,212 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Forbes Lindsay.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5920 Junius St
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market