Skip to main content

6020 Anita St

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
1,742 sq ft
Built 1990
APN: 00000236914000000
--
Bed / Bath
1,742
Sq Ft
1990
Year Built
Karesco Management Llc
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1990
Living Area
1,742 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$735,000
Price / Sq Ft
$422
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6020 Anita St

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1990, and features 1,742 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Karesco Management Llc.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6020 Anita St
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market