Skip to main content

6212 Ellsworth Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
2,959 sq ft
Built 2012
APN: 00000235558000000
--
Bed / Bath
2,959
Sq Ft
2012
Year Built
Russell Daniel S & Molly J
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
2012
Living Area
2,959 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,251,040
Price / Sq Ft
$423
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6212 Ellsworth Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 2012, and features 2,959 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Russell Daniel S & Molly J.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6212 Ellsworth Ave
Unlock this property