Skip to main content

6244 Revere Pl

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
4,237 sq ft
Built 2013
APN: 00000236017000000
--
Bed / Bath
4,237
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
Cullum Andrew W & Loretta B
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
2013
Living Area
4,237 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,411,460
Price / Sq Ft
$333
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6244 Revere Pl

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 2013, and features 4,237 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Cullum Andrew W & Loretta B.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6244 Revere Pl
Unlock this property