Skip to main content

6311 Malcolm Dr

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
2,867 sq ft
Built 1948
APN: 00000234895000000
--
Bed / Bath
2,867
Sq Ft
1948
Year Built
Shaw Monica Hartmann &
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1948
Living Area
2,867 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$838,920
Price / Sq Ft
$293
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6311 Malcolm Dr

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1948, and features 2,867 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Shaw Monica Hartmann &.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6311 Malcolm Dr
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market