Skip to main content

6355 Mccommas Blvd

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
3,192 sq ft
Built 2003
APN: 00000234787000000
--
Bed / Bath
3,192
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
Xuereb Michael J
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
2003
Living Area
3,192 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,178,270
Price / Sq Ft
$369
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6355 Mccommas Blvd

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 2003, and features 3,192 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Xuereb Michael J.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6355 Mccommas Blvd
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market