Skip to main content

6405 Malcolm Ct

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
2,398 sq ft
Built 1975
APN: 00000245449630000
--
Bed / Bath
2,398
Sq Ft
1975
Year Built
Heath Jane & James
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1975
Living Area
2,398 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$986,680
Price / Sq Ft
$411
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6405 Malcolm Ct

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1975, and features 2,398 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Heath Jane & James.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6405 Malcolm Ct
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market