Skip to main content

6939 San Mateo Blvd

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
1,508 sq ft
Built 1949
APN: 00000227167000000
--
Bed / Bath
1,508
Sq Ft
1949
Year Built
Showalter Leslie
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1949
Living Area
1,508 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$526,530
Price / Sq Ft
$349
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6939 San Mateo Blvd

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1949, and features 1,508 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Showalter Leslie.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6939 San Mateo Blvd
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market