Skip to main content

703 Nesbitt Dr

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
2,107 sq ft
Built 1923
APN: 00000183211000000
--
Bed / Bath
2,107
Sq Ft
1923
Year Built
Brice Catharine D
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1923
Living Area
2,107 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$513,890
Price / Sq Ft
$244
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 703 Nesbitt Dr

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1923, and features 2,107 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Brice Catharine D.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 703 Nesbitt Dr
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market