Skip to main content

7142 Shook Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
2,508 sq ft
Built 1954
APN: 00000228493000000
--
Bed / Bath
2,508
Sq Ft
1954
Year Built
Day Erin Elizabeth
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1954
Living Area
2,508 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$945,380
Price / Sq Ft
$377
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 7142 Shook Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1954, and features 2,508 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Day Erin Elizabeth.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 7142 Shook Ave
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market