Skip to main content

922 Martinique Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
1,400 sq ft
Built 1921
APN: 00000165265000000
--
Bed / Bath
1,400
Sq Ft
1921
Year Built
Gonzalez Dario
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1921
Living Area
1,400 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$429,890
Price / Sq Ft
$307
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 922 Martinique Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1921, and features 1,400 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Gonzalez Dario.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 922 Martinique Ave
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market