Skip to main content

11020 Tridens Ct

Houston, TX 77086 · Harris County
1001Updated daily
2 bed / 1 bath
993 sq ft
Built 1981
0.09 acres
APN: 1143550060014
2 / 1
Bed / Bath
993
Sq Ft
1981
Year Built
American Business Center Nevada Inc
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
1001
Year Built
1981
Living Area
993 sq ft
Lot Size
0.09 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
2 / 1
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$115,906
Price / Sq Ft
$117
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Aug 2011--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 11020 Tridens Ct, Houston TX

This 1001 property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1981, the property sits on a 0.09-acre lot and features 993 sq ft of living area with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms. The property is owned by American Business Center Nevada Inc.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 11020 Tridens Ct, Houston