Skip to main content

11326 Featherstar Ln

Houston, TX 77067 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,446 sq ft
Built 1981
0.16 acres
APN: 1125290000007
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,446
Sq Ft
1981
Year Built
Starrvalley Properties Llc
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1981
Living Area
1,446 sq ft
Lot Size
0.16 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$181,328
Price / Sq Ft
$125
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Sep 2018--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 11326 Featherstar Ln, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1981, the property sits on a 0.16-acre lot and features 1,446 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Starrvalley Properties Llc.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 11326 Featherstar Ln, Houston