Skip to main content

12043 Bach Orchard Trl

Houston, TX 77038 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,356 sq ft
Built 2008
APN: 1288140010011
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,356
Sq Ft
2008
Year Built
Keeton Ruthie
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2008
Living Area
1,356 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$210,288
Price / Sq Ft
$155
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Sep 2008--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 12043 Bach Orchard Trl, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2008, and features 1,356 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Keeton Ruthie.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 12043 Bach Orchard Trl, Houston
Unlock this property