Skip to main content

12122 Carriage Hill Dr

Houston, TX 77077 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
4 bed / 3.5 bath
2,646 sq ft
Built 1979
0.19 acres
APN: 1127280050010
4 / 3.5
Bed / Bath
2,646
Sq Ft
1979
Year Built
Montagnier Valentine Virginia
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1979
Living Area
2,646 sq ft
Lot Size
0.19 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
4 / 3.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$507,100
Price / Sq Ft
$192
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Sep 2024--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 12122 Carriage Hill Dr, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1979, the property sits on a 0.19-acre lot and features 2,646 sq ft of living area with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Montagnier Valentine Virginia.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 12122 Carriage Hill Dr, Houston