Skip to main content

1327 Mcilhenny St

Houston, TX 77004 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 3 bath
2,038 sq ft
Built 2000
APN: 1208540010007
3 / 3
Bed / Bath
2,038
Sq Ft
2000
Year Built
Grimm Brian J
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2000
Living Area
2,038 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 3
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$387,128
Price / Sq Ft
$190
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Aug 2008--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1327 Mcilhenny St, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2000, and features 2,038 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The property is owned by Grimm Brian J.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 1327 Mcilhenny St, Houston
Unlock this property