Skip to main content

13302 T C Jester Blvd

Houston, TX 77038 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,578 sq ft
Built 1976
0.23 acres
APN: 1079430000024
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,578
Sq Ft
1976
Year Built
Flores Ma Antonia Rosas
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1976
Living Area
1,578 sq ft
Lot Size
0.23 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$208,341
Price / Sq Ft
$132
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jun 2023--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 13302 T C Jester Blvd, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1976, the property sits on a 0.23-acre lot and features 1,578 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Flores Ma Antonia Rosas.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 13302 T C Jester Blvd, Houston