Skip to main content

14910 Hope Hills Ln

Cypress, TX 77433 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,736 sq ft
Built 2017
APN: 1355510050021
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,736
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
Peter & Giang Real Estate Llc
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2017
Living Area
1,736 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$312,885
Price / Sq Ft
$180
DateSale PriceTypeReference
May 2022--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 14910 Hope Hills Ln, Cypress TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2017, and features 1,736 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Peter & Giang Real Estate Llc.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 14910 Hope Hills Ln, Cypress
Unlock this property