Skip to main content

15402 Wisteria Springs Ct

Cypress, TX 77433 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
4 bed / 3 bath
2,743 sq ft
Built 1996
0.19 acres
APN: 1176080080001
4 / 3
Bed / Bath
2,743
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
Cooper Nathan Joseph
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1996
Living Area
2,743 sq ft
Lot Size
0.19 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
4 / 3
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$397,898
Price / Sq Ft
$145
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jul 2022--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 15402 Wisteria Springs Ct, Cypress TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1996, the property sits on a 0.19-acre lot and features 2,743 sq ft of living area with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The property is owned by Cooper Nathan Joseph.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 15402 Wisteria Springs Ct, Cypress