Skip to main content

15607 Silver Ridge Dr

Houston, TX 77090 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,730 sq ft
Built 1968
0.49 acres
APN: 0994000000014
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,730
Sq Ft
1968
Year Built
Alonso Raul Castillo
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1968
Living Area
1,730 sq ft
Lot Size
0.49 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
2001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$294,212
Price / Sq Ft
$170
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Mar 2019--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 15607 Silver Ridge Dr, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1968, the property sits on a 0.49-acre lot and features 1,730 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Alonso Raul Castillo.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 15607 Silver Ridge Dr, Houston