Skip to main content

15807 Vinemoss Ln

Cypress, TX 77429 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
4 bed / 2.5 bath
2,664 sq ft
Built 2006
APN: 1273240020012
4 / 2.5
Bed / Bath
2,664
Sq Ft
2006
Year Built
Garcia Jorge
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2006
Living Area
2,664 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
4 / 2.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$320,038
Price / Sq Ft
$120
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Aug 2006--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 15807 Vinemoss Ln, Cypress TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2006, and features 2,664 sq ft of living area with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Garcia Jorge.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 15807 Vinemoss Ln, Cypress
Unlock this property